Circonscription École Année de création
AUBERVILLIERS 1 CONDORCET 2014
AUBERVILLIERS 1 FIRMIN GEMIER 2015
AUBERVILLIERS 1 HONORE DE BALZAC 2016
AUBERVILLIERS 1 JEAN JAURES 2016
AUBERVILLIERS 1 JEAN MACE 2013
AUBERVILLIERS 1 JOLIOT CURIE 2016
AUBERVILLIERS 1 JULES GUESDE 2013
AUBERVILLIERS 1 MALALA YOUSAFZAI 2016
AUBERVILLIERS 1 PAUL LANGEVIN 2016
AUBERVILLIERS 1 VICTOR HUGO 2016
AUBERVILLIERS 2 ALBERT MATHIEZ 2013
AUBERVILLIERS 2 CHARLOTTE DELBO 2016
AUBERVILLIERS 2 EDGAR QUINET 2016
AUBERVILLIERS 2 EUGENE VARLIN 2016
AUBERVILLIERS 2 JULES VALLES 2016
AULNAY SOUS BOIS 1 CROIX ROUGE 1 2016
AULNAY SOUS BOIS 1 CROIX ROUGE 2 2016
AULNAY SOUS BOIS 1 CROIX SAINT MARC 2013
AULNAY SOUS BOIS 1 PERRIERES 2013
AULNAY SOUS BOIS 1 SAVIGNY 1 2016
AULNAY SOUS BOIS 2 AMBOURGET 1 2016
AULNAY SOUS BOIS 2 AMBOURGET 2 2015
BAGNOLET EUGENIE COTTON 2016
BAGNOLET HENRI BARBUSSE 2016
BAGNOLET HENRI WALLON 2014
BAGNOLET JEAN JAURES 2016
BAGNOLET JULES VERNE 2016
BAGNOLET P,VAILLANT COUTURIER 2016
BOBIGNY 1 DELAUNE 2 2016
BOBIGNY 1 EDOUARD VAILLANT 2016
BOBIGNY 1 EUGENE VARLIN 2016
BOBIGNY 1 JACQUES DECOUR 2016
BOBIGNY 1 JEAN JAURES 2014
BOBIGNY 1 JJ ROUSSEAU 2016
BOBIGNY 1 MARIE CURIE 2016
BOBIGNY 1 PAUL ELUARD 2016
BOBIGNY 1 VICTOR HUGO 2014
BOBIGNY 5 MARCEL CACHIN 2016
BOBIGNY 5 ROMAIN ROLLAND 2013
BONDY AIME CESAIRE 2016
BONDY ALBERT CAMUS 2013
BONDY BOULLOCHE 2016
BONDY JEAN ROSTAND 2016
BONDY LOUIS PASTEUR 2016
BONDY NOUE CAILLET 2013
BONDY OLYMPE DE GOUGES 2016
DRANCY ROGER SALENGRO 2016
DRANCY ROMAIN ROLLAND 2016
DRANCY VOLTAIRE 2016
EPINAY SUR SEINE JAURES 1 2016
EPINAY SUR SEINE JAURES 2 2016
EPINAY SUR SEINE ROMAIN ROLLAND 2016
EPINAY SUR SEINE ROUSSEAU 2
LA COURNEUVE ANATOLE FRANCE 2016
LA COURNEUVE HENRI WALLON 2015
LA COURNEUVE JOLIOT CURIE 2013
LA COURNEUVE JOSEPHINE BAKER 2016
LA COURNEUVE JULES VALLES 2016
LA COURNEUVE PAUL DOUMER 2016
LA COURNEUVE ROBESPIERRE 2015
LA COURNEUVE ANGELA DAVIS 2016
LE BLANC MESNIL EDOUARD VAILLANT 2016
LE BLANC MESNIL HENRI WALLON 2016
LE BLANC MESNIL JB CLEMENT 2016
LE BLANC MESNIL JEAN LURCAT 2016
LE BLANC MESNIL MAURICE AUDIN 2016
LE RAINCY CLAUDE DILAIN 2016
LE RAINCY HENRI BARBUSSE 2016
LE RAINCY JAURES 1 2013
LE RAINCY JAURES 2 2016
LE RAINCY JOLIOT CURIE 1 2016
LE RAINCY LOUIS PASTEUR
LE RAINCY MARIE PAPE CARPENTIER 2016
LE RAINCY MAXIME HENRIET 2016
LE RAINCY PAUL ELUARD
LE RAINCY PAUL LANGEVIN 2013
LE RAINCY VAILLANT COUTURIER 1 2016
LE RAINCY VAILLANT COUTURIER 2 2016
MONTFERMEIL VICTOR HUGO 2016
MONTREUIL 1 ANATOLE FRANCE 2013
MONTREUIL 1 BOISSIERE 2016
MONTREUIL 1 DIDEROT 2 2016
MONTREUIL 1 HENRI WALLON 2013
MONTREUIL 1 NANTEUIL 2016
MONTREUIL 2 JOLIOT CURIE 1 2016
MONTREUIL 2 JOLIOT CURIE 2 2016
NEUILLY/MARNE LAFONTAINE/FLORIAN 2016
NOISY LE GRAND ALEXANDRE DUMAS 2016
NOISY LE GRAND CLOS DES AULNES 2016
NOISY LE GRAND GEORGES BRASSENS 2016
NOISY LE GRAND HAUTS BATONS 2016
NOISY LE SEC BOISSIERE 2016
PANTIN EDOUARD VAILLANT 2016
PANTIN JEAN JAURES 2013
PANTIN JEAN LOLIVE 2016
PANTIN MARCEL CACHIN 2013
PANTIN JOSEPHINE BAKER 2016
PIERREFITTE SUR SEINE ANATOLE FRANCE 2013
PIERREFITTE SUR SEINE DANIELE MITTERAND 2016
PIERREFITTE SUR SEINE JEAN JAURES 2016
PIERREFITTE SUR SEINE JOLIOT CURIE 1 2016
PIERREFITTE SUR SEINE JOLIOT CURIE 2 2016
PIERREFITTE SUR SEINE VARLIN 1 2016
PIERREFITTE SUR SEINE ROSELYNE BOIVIN 2016
PIERREFITTE SUR SEINE JB CLEMENT 2016
PIERREFITTE SUR SEINE JULES VALLES 2016
PIERREFITTE SUR SEINE JULES VERNE 2016
PIERREFITTE SUR SEINE PAUL LANGEVIN 2016
ROMAINVILLE LANGEVIN/WALLON 2016
ROMAINVILLE MARCEL CACHIN 2016
SAINT DENIS 1 AIME CESAIRE 2016
SAINT DENIS 1 GUTENBERG 2016
SAINT DENIS 1 MARIA CASARES 2015
SAINT DENIS 1 SAINT JUST 2016
SAINT DENIS 1 JULES VALLES 2016
SAINT DENIS 2 AUGUSTE RENOIR 2013
SAINT DENIS 2 AUGUSTE RODIN 2014
SAINT DENIS 2 COSMONAUTES 2015
SAINT DENIS 2 JEAN VILAR 2016
SAINT DENIS 2 JOLIOT-CURIE 2015
SAINT DENIS 2 LA ROSERAIE DE CHAMBRUN 2016
SAINT DENIS 2 LOUIS BLERIOT 2016
SAINT DENIS 2 LOUISE MICHEL 2014
SAINT DENIS 2 RENE DESCARTES 2013
SAINT DENIS 2 SAINT EXUPERY 2016
SAINT DENIS 3 ALBERT CALMETTE 2016
SAINT DENIS 3 ANDRE DIEZ 2013
SAINT DENIS 3 HONORE DE BALZAC 2016
SAINT DENIS 3 PIERRE SEMARD 2016
SAINT DENIS 3 ROLLAND MADIGOU 2016
SAINT DENIS 3 VICTOR HUGO 2016
SAINT DENIS 3 ROGER SEMAT 2013
SAINT DENIS 3 LOUIS PASTEUR 2016
SAINT OUEN JEAN LURCAT 2016
SAINT OUEN SAMIRA BELLIL 2016
SAINT OUEN ANATOLE FRANCE 2016
SEVRAN ANATOLE FRANCE 2016
SEVRAN CLAUDE BERNARD 2016
SEVRAN MARIE CURIE 2016
SEVRAN EMILE ZOLA 2013
SEVRAN FRANCOIS VILLON 2016
SEVRAN JEAN PERRIN 2016
SEVRAN SAINT EXUPERY 2016
SEVRAN VOLTAIRE 2013
STAINS ANATOLE FRANCE 2013
STAINS ELSA TRIOLET 2016
STAINS EMILE ZOLA 2013
STAINS GLOBE 2014
STAINS GUILLAUME APPOLINAIRE 2013
STAINS ROMAIN ROLLAND 2016
STAINS VICTOR HUGO 2014
TREMBLAY EN France J,ET E, ROSENBERG 2016
VILLEPINTE JEAN MOULIN 2016
VILLEPINTE LUCIE AUBRAC 2016
VILLEPINTE PASTEUR 2016
VILLEPINTE VERT GALANT 1 2016
VILLEPINTE VERT GALANT 2 2016